5° RODADA SÉRIE A VILA OPERÁRIA
1 |
PLANUS |
X |
X |
X |
PADARIA ROO |
ADIADO |
2 |
WDS |
0 |
X |
1 |
SANTA CRUZ B |
08:00 Pinheirão |
3 |
RIVERA |
3 |
X |
1 |
N. MANUNTENÇAO |
15:00 Pinheirão |
4 |
ANA CARLA |
2 |
X |
2 |
AGROTERRA |
15:00 Mané Garrincha |
5 |
V. OPERARIA |
1 |
X |
0 |
SANTA CRUZ |
15:00 Mané Garrincha |
6 |
ESTRELA |
0 |
X |
1 |
PS. CENTRO |
15:00 Iguaçu |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
TIMES |
P |
GP |
GC |
S |
V |
||
1 |
AGROTERRA |
12 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
||
2 |
ANA CARLA |
10 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
||
3 |
PS. CENTRO |
10 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
||
4 |
SANTA CRUZ |
9 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
||
5 |
PLANUS |
7 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
||
6 |
RIVERA |
7 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
||
7 |
ESTRELA |
7 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
||
8 |
V. OPERARIA |
6 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
||
9 |
WDS |
6 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
||
10 |
PADARIA |
4 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
||
11 |
SANTA CRUZ B |
2 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
||
12 |
N. MANUTENÇAO |
0 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
8 º RODADA SÉRIE B VILA OPERÁRIA
1 |
SÃO BENTO |
2 |
X |
2 |
VILA NOVA (P) |
08:00 Vila Mineira |
2 |
IGUAÇU |
4 |
X |
4 |
PORTO |
15:00 Mané Garrincha |
3 |
ATLETICO |
2 |
X |
2 |
B. REDE |
15:00 Serra Dourada |
4 |
JUFAC |
0 |
X |
1 |
VILA NOVA (M) |
15:00 Vila Mineira |
5 |
C. BEZERRA |
X |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
TIMES |
P |
GP |
GC |
S |
|
1 |
PORTO |
19 |
28 |
10 |
18 |
2 |
SÃO BENTO |
16 |
28 |
11 |
17 |
3 |
JUFAC |
12 |
18 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
IGUAÇU |
13 |
22 |
9 |
13 |
5 |
V. NOVA (M) |
7 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
6 |
V NOVA (P) |
7 |
16 |
23 |
-7 |
7 |
B. REDE |
7 |
14 |
29 |
-15 |
8 |
C. BEZERRA |
4 |
13 |
24 |
-11 |
9 |
ATLÉTICO |
4 |
13 |
30 |
-17 |
6ª RODADA MÁSTER
1 |
JUVENTUDE |
04 |
X |
02 |
COOPHALIS | 08:00 Atlântico 07/04 |
2 |
SANTO ANTONIO |
01 |
X |
05 |
C. BEZERRA | 15:00 Vila Mineira 06/04 |
3 |
SANTA CRUZ |
05 |
X |
01 |
PLANUS | 08:00 Monte Líbano 07/0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
TIMES |
P |
GP |
GC |
S |
|
1 |
SANTA CRUZ |
12 |
19 |
11 |
08 |
2 |
JUVENTUDE |
11 |
14 |
08 |
06 |
3 |
PLANUS CONTÁBEIS |
10 |
14 |
08 |
06 |
4 |
CARLOS BEZERRA |
08 |
12 |
14 |
-02 |
5 |
COOPHALIS |
04 |
08 |
16 |
-08 |
6 |
SANTO ANTONIO |
01 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |